Parish Council Meetings

Agenda 23 May 2018 04 Annual Meeting of Parish Council

Agenda 23 May 2018 02 Annual Parish Meeting

MINUTES Parish Council 28 March 2018 02

Agenda 28 Mar 2018 02

Agenda 28 Mar 2018 01

MINUTES Parish Council 31st January 2018 02

Agenda 31 Jan 2018

MINUTES Parish Council 29th November 2017 02

Agenda 29 Nov 2017 02

MINUTES Parish Council 29th September 2017

MINUTES Parish Council 26th July 2017 03 Final

EXTRA-ORDINARY MEETING 22ND JUNE 2017

29TH MARCH 2017 MINUTES

MINUTES ANNUAL PARISH MEETING 25TH MAY 2016

MINUTES TRUSTEES MEETING 24TH MAY 2017

AGENDA TRUSTEES 24th MAY 2017

2017 ANNUAL PARISH MEETING

24th MAY AGENDA ANNUAL PARISH MEETING

29TH MARCH 2017 MINUTES

Neighbourhood Plan Public Meeting Notes

Progress report on Neighbourhood Plan for Wing

SERVICE LEVEL AGREEMENT

TERMS OF REFERENCE

WING AGENDA 29TH MARCH 2017 signed

WING CODE OF CONDUCT in Word (1)

Wing Parish Council 25th January 2017 minutes

Agenda 25th January 2017

Deposit Account January 2017

Accounts Report 25th January 2017

Minutes of Village Hall Charity Trustees 30th November 2016

Minutes of the Parish Council 30th November 2016

Agenda Village Hall Trustees 30th November 2016

wing-agenda-30th-november

28th September 2016 minutes draft

Revised Quote from Playforce

Agenda 28 Sept 2016

Minutes of meeting between PC and Village Hall Management Committee

Governance Agreement between WPC and Village Hall Management Committee Final Draft

account-transactions

96896-notice

96896-highway-extinguishment-plan

MINUTES OF WING COUNCIL MEETING HELD ON 27TH JULY 2016

AGENDA 27TH JULY 2016  and supplemental material

25th May ANNUAL PARISH MEETING Council minutes

MINUTES ANNUAL PARISH MEETING 25TH MAY 2016    Chairman’s Report June 2016

WING WALK ABOUT WITH ROB BAXTER RCC WEDNESDAY 27TH APRIL 2016

WING ANNUAL COUNCIL MEETING 25TH MAY 2016 AGENDA

ANNUAL PARISH MEETING

Draft Minutes of Wing Parish Council meeting 30th March 2016. final

Agenda 25th November 2015

Wing Agenda 25th November 2015 revised

Draft Minutes of Wing Parish Council meeting held on 27th January 2016

Minutes of the council meeting 25th November 2015

Minutes of the council meeting 23rd September 2015

Minutes of the council meeting 29th July 2015

Minutes extra-ordinary meeting 22nd June 2015

Minutes AGM 2015

Minutes25032015

Minutes28012015

Minutes26112014-1

Minutes AGM 2005

Minutes APM 28052014

Minutes AGM 2852014

Minutes24092014

Minutes26032014

Minutes29012014

Minutes30072014

Budget 2015-2016

Minutes24072013

Minutes27112013

Minutes AGM 29052013-1

Minutes APM 29052013

Minutes03042013

Comments?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

From the Heart of Rutland

%d bloggers like this: